What A View Beachside Living

Located a 10-minute ride from Cinnamon Bay Archeology Museum & Lab, the 7-room 180 Ocean Hibiscus Drive Villa entices guests to relax in a Jacuzzi. Guests can enjoy canoeing, hiking, and lawn tennis at this villa, located around 25 minutes' walk from Frank Butler County Park East.

Butler Beach State Park is nestled 2.6 km from the property and within 10 minutes' drive from Coquina Gables.

180 Ocean Hibiscus Drive Villa features a balcony and a seating area, providing guests with amenities such as ironing facilities and an air conditioner, as well as interior elements, like a sofa set. This property also features soundproof windows, as well as entertainment facilities such as a cable TV with on-demand films. The Butler Beach accommodation comes with a bathroom with a tub, a separate toilet, and a shower. Hairdryers and bath sheets are included for added comfort.

Guests can use coffee and tea makers, provided in a dining area. You can also make use of a microwave oven, a fridge, and kitchenware to prepare your own meal. The closest airport is St Augustine, which is 25 km from the 2-bedroom accommodation. A tennis court, a sun deck, and barbecue can be found at this 2-bathroom villa, along with a swimming pool. To kids entertained, the accommodation offers children's play equipment and board games.

Reservar What A View Beachside Living Butler Beach

General information

Contact information

180 Ocean Hibiscus Drive Unit D 303, Butler Beach, Estados Unidos da América;

Reservas de What A View Beachside Living disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do What A View Beachside Living não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para What A View Beachside Living e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do What A View Beachside Living

 180 Ocean Hibiscus Drive Unit D 303, Butler Beach, Estados Unidos da América

Ofertas de What A View Beachside Living Casa de férias

Deixe uma avaliação rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Berço

What A View Beachside Living Amenidades

  • Refeições

    Secador
  • Utensílios de Cozinha
  • Área de refeições exterior
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Área de estar
  • Facilidades de chá e café
  • Mesa de jantar
  • Serviço de Engomadoria
  • Máquina de Lavar Roupa
  • TV LCD
  • Leitor de CD
  • Berço
  • Piso de parquete

Ofertas de What A View Beachside Living

Quartos